| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 596 |
35.9%
|
| 2 | Other (specify) | 17 |
1%
|
| 3 | Yes | 207 |
12.5%
|
| Missing value | 838 |
50.5%
|