| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | No | 1615 |
97.4%
|
| 3 | Refused | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Yes | 32 |
1.9%
|