| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don’t know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Ethnicity or origin | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Gender | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Land or water dispute | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | Other (specify) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Political affiliation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Religious/customary reasons (perceived transgression of the established dresscode or obligations imposed) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Returnee status | 6 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 1626 |
98.1%
|