| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot do at all | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | No no difficulty | 1022 |
61.6%
|
| 3 | Refuse to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes - a lot of difficulties | 124 |
7.5%
|
| 5 | Yes - some difficulty | 500 |
30.2%
|