| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot do at all | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | No no difficulty | 865 |
52.2%
|
| 3 | Refuse to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes - a lot of difficulties | 213 |
12.8%
|
| 5 | Yes - some difficulty | 564 |
34%
|