| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot do at all | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No no difficulty | 1103 |
66.5%
|
| 3 | Refuse to answer | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes - a lot of difficulties | 85 |
5.1%
|
| 5 | Yes - some difficulty | 466 |
28.1%
|