| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot do at all | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | No no difficulty | 1502 |
90.6%
|
| 3 | Refuse to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes - a lot of difficulties | 43 |
2.6%
|
| 5 | Yes - some difficulty | 100 |
6%
|