| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot do at all | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | No no difficulty | 1480 |
89.3%
|
| 3 | Refuse to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes - a lot of difficulties | 27 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | Yes - some difficulty | 147 |
8.9%
|