| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 183 |
11%
|
| 2 | Government IOM | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Government NGO / INGO (specify if known) | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | Government No other assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Government Other UN agency (specify) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | I do not know | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | IOM | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 8 | IOM Government | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | NGO / INGO (specify if known) | 41 |
2.5%
|
| 10 | No other assistance | 1345 |
81.1%
|
| 11 | No other assistance Other UN agency (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | Other UN agency (specify) | 30 |
1.8%
|
| 13 | Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|