| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | Partially | 234 |
14.1%
|
| 3 | Yes, fully | 34 |
2.1%
|
| Missing value | 1364 |
82.3%
|