| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don't know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 67 |
4%
|
| 3 | Other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Refuse to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Yes | 1588 |
95.8%
|