| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don’t know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No, none | 74 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | Yes – most or all members | 798 |
48.1%
|
| 4 | Yes – only some members | 785 |
47.3%
|