| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | No | 461 |
27.8%
|
| 3 | Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes | 1182 |
71.3%
|