| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Civil documentation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Civil documentation Eligibility for cash or food aid | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Civil documentation Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Civil documentation Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Civil documentation Health, hygiene, or education services | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Civil documentation Health, hygiene, or education services Eligibility for cash or food aid | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Civil documentation Health, hygiene, or education services How to give feedback or complain | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Civil documentation Health, hygiene, or education services Where and how to access assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Civil documentation Shelter, housing, or farming support | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | Civil documentation Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Civil documentation Shelter, housing, or farming support Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | Civil documentation Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | Civil documentation Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | Civil documentation Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | Eligibility for cash or food aid | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 16 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Civil documentation | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 17 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Civil documentation How to give feedback or complain | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Civil documentation Shelter, housing, or farming support | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Health, hygiene, or education services | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 20 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Health, hygiene, or education services Civil documentation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Health, hygiene, or education services How to give feedback or complain | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Health, hygiene, or education services Shelter, housing, or farming support | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 23 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Health, hygiene, or education services Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Health, hygiene, or education services Where and how to access assistance | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | Eligibility for cash or food aid How to give feedback or complain | 22 |
1.3%
|
| 26 | Eligibility for cash or food aid How to give feedback or complain Civil documentation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | Eligibility for cash or food aid How to give feedback or complain Shelter, housing, or farming support | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 28 | Eligibility for cash or food aid How to give feedback or complain Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | Eligibility for cash or food aid How to give feedback or complain Where and how to access assistance | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Other (specify) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 31 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support | 25 |
1.5%
|
| 32 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support Civil documentation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 33 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support Health, hygiene, or education services | 17 |
1%
|
| 34 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support How to give feedback or complain | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 35 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 37 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 38 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Health, hygiene, or education services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Shelter, housing, or farming support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Where and how to access assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance | 29 |
1.7%
|
| 43 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance Health, hygiene, or education services | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 45 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 46 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance Shelter, housing, or farming support | 25 |
1.5%
|
| 47 | Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | Health, hygiene, or education services | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 49 | Health, hygiene, or education services Civil documentation | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 50 | Health, hygiene, or education services Civil documentation Eligibility for cash or food aid | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | Health, hygiene, or education services Eligibility for cash or food aid | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 52 | Health, hygiene, or education services Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | Health, hygiene, or education services Eligibility for cash or food aid Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | Health, hygiene, or education services Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | Health, hygiene, or education services How to give feedback or complain | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 56 | Health, hygiene, or education services How to give feedback or complain Civil documentation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | Health, hygiene, or education services How to give feedback or complain Where and how to access assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | Health, hygiene, or education services Shelter, housing, or farming support | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 59 | Health, hygiene, or education services Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | Health, hygiene, or education services Shelter, housing, or farming support How to give feedback or complain | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | Health, hygiene, or education services Shelter, housing, or farming support Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | Health, hygiene, or education services Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | Health, hygiene, or education services Where and how to access assistance | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 64 | Health, hygiene, or education services Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 65 | Health, hygiene, or education services Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | Health, hygiene, or education services Where and how to access assistance Shelter, housing, or farming support | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 67 | Health, hygiene, or education services Where and how to access assistance Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | How to give feedback or complain | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 69 | How to give feedback or complain Civil documentation Health, hygiene, or education services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | How to give feedback or complain Civil documentation Where and how to access assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | How to give feedback or complain Eligibility for cash or food aid | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 72 | How to give feedback or complain Eligibility for cash or food aid Health, hygiene, or education services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | How to give feedback or complain Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 74 | How to give feedback or complain Eligibility for cash or food aid Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | How to give feedback or complain Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 76 | How to give feedback or complain Health, hygiene, or education services | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 77 | How to give feedback or complain Health, hygiene, or education services Civil documentation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | How to give feedback or complain Health, hygiene, or education services Eligibility for cash or food aid | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | How to give feedback or complain Health, hygiene, or education services Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | How to give feedback or complain Health, hygiene, or education services Where and how to access assistance | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | How to give feedback or complain Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | How to give feedback or complain Shelter, housing, or farming support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | How to give feedback or complain Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | How to give feedback or complain Where and how to access assistance | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 85 | How to give feedback or complain Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | How to give feedback or complain Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 87 | How to give feedback or complain Where and how to access assistance Shelter, housing, or farming support | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 88 | How to give feedback or complain Where and how to access assistance Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | Other (specify) Eligibility for cash or food aid | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | Shelter, housing, or farming support | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 92 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Civil documentation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Civil documentation Eligibility for cash or food aid | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 94 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Civil documentation Health, hygiene, or education services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Civil documentation Where and how to access assistance | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 96 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid | 29 |
1.7%
|
| 97 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid Civil documentation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid Health, hygiene, or education services | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 99 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid How to give feedback or complain | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 100 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance | 22 |
1.3%
|
| 102 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Health, hygiene, or education services | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 103 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Health, hygiene, or education services Civil documentation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Health, hygiene, or education services Eligibility for cash or food aid | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 105 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Health, hygiene, or education services How to give feedback or complain | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 106 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Health, hygiene, or education services Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Health, hygiene, or education services Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Health, hygiene, or education services Where and how to access assistance | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 109 | Shelter, housing, or farming support How to give feedback or complain | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 110 | Shelter, housing, or farming support How to give feedback or complain Eligibility for cash or food aid | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 111 | Shelter, housing, or farming support How to give feedback or complain Health, hygiene, or education services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | Shelter, housing, or farming support How to give feedback or complain Where and how to access assistance | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 113 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Eligibility for cash or food aid | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Health, hygiene, or education services | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Where and how to access assistance | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 117 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 118 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid | 27 |
1.6%
|
| 120 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance Health, hygiene, or education services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 121 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | Shelter, housing, or farming support Where and how to access assistance Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 125 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Civil documentation Where and how to access assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Eligibility for cash or food aid Where and how to access assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Health, hygiene, or education services Shelter, housing, or farming support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities How to give feedback or complain Health, hygiene, or education services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Shelter, housing, or farming support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 131 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Shelter, housing, or farming support Civil documentation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Shelter, housing, or farming support Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | Where and how to access assistance | 103 |
6.2%
|
| 137 | Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation Eligibility for cash or food aid | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 139 | Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation Health, hygiene, or education services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 140 | Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation How to give feedback or complain | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation Shelter, housing, or farming support | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 143 | Where and how to access assistance Civil documentation Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 144 | Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid | 153 |
9.2%
|
| 145 | Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid Civil documentation | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 146 | Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid Health, hygiene, or education services | 39 |
2.4%
|
| 147 | Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid How to give feedback or complain | 75 |
4.5%
|
| 148 | Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid Shelter, housing, or farming support | 198 |
11.9%
|
| 150 | Where and how to access assistance Eligibility for cash or food aid Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 151 | Where and how to access assistance Health, hygiene, or education services | 32 |
1.9%
|
| 152 | Where and how to access assistance Health, hygiene, or education services Civil documentation | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 153 | Where and how to access assistance Health, hygiene, or education services Eligibility for cash or food aid | 23 |
1.4%
|
| 154 | Where and how to access assistance Health, hygiene, or education services How to give feedback or complain | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 155 | Where and how to access assistance Health, hygiene, or education services Shelter, housing, or farming support | 32 |
1.9%
|
| 156 | Where and how to access assistance Health, hygiene, or education services Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 157 | Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain | 36 |
2.2%
|
| 158 | Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain Civil documentation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 159 | Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain Eligibility for cash or food aid | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 160 | Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain Health, hygiene, or education services | 17 |
1%
|
| 161 | Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain Shelter, housing, or farming support | 25 |
1.5%
|
| 163 | Where and how to access assistance How to give feedback or complain Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 164 | Where and how to access assistance Other (specify) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 165 | Where and how to access assistance Shelter, housing, or farming support | 69 |
4.2%
|
| 166 | Where and how to access assistance Shelter, housing, or farming support Civil documentation | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 167 | Where and how to access assistance Shelter, housing, or farming support Eligibility for cash or food aid | 40 |
2.4%
|
| 168 | Where and how to access assistance Shelter, housing, or farming support Health, hygiene, or education services | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 169 | Where and how to access assistance Shelter, housing, or farming support How to give feedback or complain | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 170 | Where and how to access assistance Shelter, housing, or farming support Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 22 |
1.3%
|
| 171 | Where and how to access assistance Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 172 | Where and how to access assistance Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Civil documentation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 173 | Where and how to access assistance Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | Where and how to access assistance Support for women, children, or persons with disabilities Shelter, housing, or farming support | 2 |
0.1%
|