| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elders (65+ years) | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | Elders (65+ years) Girls below 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Elders (65+ years) Girls below 18 Ill or homebound persons | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Elders (65+ years) Girls below 18 People who can’t read/write | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Elders (65+ years) Girls below 18 People with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Elders (65+ years) Girls below 18 Returnees or displaced people | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons Other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons People who can’t read/write | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 12 | Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 14 | Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write Other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write People with disabilities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 17 | Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 19 | Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities Ill or homebound persons | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 20 | Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities Other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities People who can’t read/write | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 22 | Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 23 | Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 25 | Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 27 | Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 28 | Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people Refugees | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 31 | Elders (65+ years) Women (18 to 64 years) | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 32 | Elders (65+ years) Women (18 to 64 years) Ill or homebound persons | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 33 | Elders (65+ years) Women (18 to 64 years) People who can’t read/write | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | Elders (65+ years) Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | Elders (65+ years) Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | Girls below 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | Girls below 18 Elders (65+ years) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | Girls below 18 Elders (65+ years) Other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | Girls below 18 Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | Girls below 18 Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | Girls below 18 Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 42 | Girls below 18 Ill or homebound persons | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 43 | Girls below 18 Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | Girls below 18 Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | Girls below 18 People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | Girls below 18 People who can’t read/write Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | Girls below 18 People with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | Girls below 18 People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | Girls below 18 People with disabilities People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | Girls below 18 People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | Girls below 18 Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | Girls below 18 Returnees or displaced people | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | Girls below 18 Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | Girls below 18 Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | Girls below 18 Women (18 to 64 years) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 56 | Girls below 18 Women (18 to 64 years) Ill or homebound persons | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | Girls below 18 Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | Girls below 18 Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 59 | Ill or homebound persons | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 60 | Ill or homebound persons Elders (65+ years) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | Ill or homebound persons Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | Ill or homebound persons Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | Ill or homebound persons Girls below 18 Elders (65+ years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | Ill or homebound persons Girls below 18 Returnees or displaced people | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | Ill or homebound persons People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | Ill or homebound persons People who can’t read/write Girls below 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | Ill or homebound persons People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 69 | Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 70 | Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities Girls below 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 73 | Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | Ill or homebound persons Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | Ill or homebound persons Refugees Returnees or displaced people | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 77 | Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people Refugees | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 82 | Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | Ill or homebound persons Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | Ill or homebound persons Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | Ill or homebound persons Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | Other | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 87 | People who can’t read/write | 35 |
2.1%
|
| 88 | People who can’t read/write Elders (65+ years) | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 89 | People who can’t read/write Elders (65+ years) Girls below 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | People who can’t read/write Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 91 | People who can’t read/write Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 92 | People who can’t read/write Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | People who can’t read/write Elders (65+ years) Women (18 to 64 years) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 94 | People who can’t read/write Girls below 18 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | People who can’t read/write Girls below 18 Women (18 to 64 years) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 96 | People who can’t read/write Ill or homebound persons | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 97 | People who can’t read/write Ill or homebound persons Elders (65+ years) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | People who can’t read/write Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 99 | People who can’t read/write Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 100 | People who can’t read/write Other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | People who can’t read/write People with disabilities | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 102 | People who can’t read/write People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 103 | People who can’t read/write People with disabilities Ill or homebound persons | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 104 | People who can’t read/write People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 105 | People who can’t read/write People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 106 | People who can’t read/write Refugees | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | People who can’t read/write Refugees Returnees or displaced people | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 108 | People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people | 78 |
4.7%
|
| 109 | People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 110 | People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 112 | People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 113 | People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people Refugees | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 114 | People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 115 | People who can’t read/write Women (18 to 64 years) | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 116 | People who can’t read/write Women (18 to 64 years) Elders (65+ years) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 117 | People who can’t read/write Women (18 to 64 years) Girls below 18 | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 118 | People who can’t read/write Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 119 | People who can’t read/write Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 120 | People with disabilities | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 121 | People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 122 | People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) Girls below 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 125 | People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 126 | People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) Women (18 to 64 years) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | People with disabilities Girls below 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | People with disabilities Girls below 18 Elders (65+ years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | People with disabilities Ill or homebound persons | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 130 | People with disabilities Ill or homebound persons Elders (65+ years) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 131 | People with disabilities Ill or homebound persons People who can’t read/write | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | People with disabilities Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 133 | People with disabilities Ill or homebound persons Women (18 to 64 years) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | People with disabilities Other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | People with disabilities People who can’t read/write | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 136 | People with disabilities People who can’t read/write Elders (65+ years) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 137 | People with disabilities People who can’t read/write Girls below 18 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | People with disabilities People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | People with disabilities Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | People with disabilities Refugees People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 142 | People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 144 | People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 146 | People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 147 | People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) Elders (65+ years) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) Ill or homebound persons | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | Refugees | 20 |
1.2%
|
| 153 | Refugees Elders (65+ years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | Refugees Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | Refugees Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | Refugees People who can’t read/write | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 157 | Refugees People who can’t read/write Elders (65+ years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | Refugees People with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | Refugees Returnees or displaced people | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 160 | Refugees Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | Refugees Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | Refugees Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | Refugees Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 164 | Refugees Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | Refugees Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | Refugees Women (18 to 64 years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | Refugees Women (18 to 64 years) People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | Returnees or displaced people | 178 |
10.7%
|
| 169 | Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) | 40 |
2.4%
|
| 170 | Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) Girls below 18 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 171 | Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 172 | Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 173 | Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 174 | Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) Women (18 to 64 years) | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 176 | Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 177 | Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 Elders (65+ years) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 Ill or homebound persons | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 Women (18 to 64 years) | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 182 | Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 183 | Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons Elders (65+ years) | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 184 | Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons Girls below 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons People who can’t read/write | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 186 | Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities | 17 |
1%
|
| 187 | Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons Refugees | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 188 | Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons Women (18 to 64 years) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 189 | Returnees or displaced people Other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 190 | Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write | 67 |
4%
|
| 191 | Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write Elders (65+ years) | 27 |
1.6%
|
| 192 | Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write Girls below 18 | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 193 | Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write Ill or homebound persons | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 194 | Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write Other | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 195 | Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write People with disabilities | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 196 | Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write Refugees | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 197 | Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write Women (18 to 64 years) | 24 |
1.4%
|
| 198 | Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 199 | Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 200 | Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities Girls below 18 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 201 | Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities Ill or homebound persons | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 202 | Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities People who can’t read/write | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 203 | Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities Refugees | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 204 | Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities Women (18 to 64 years) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 205 | Returnees or displaced people Refugees | 28 |
1.7%
|
| 206 | Returnees or displaced people Refugees Elders (65+ years) | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 207 | Returnees or displaced people Refugees Ill or homebound persons | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 208 | Returnees or displaced people Refugees People who can’t read/write | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 209 | Returnees or displaced people Refugees People with disabilities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 210 | Returnees or displaced people Refugees Women (18 to 64 years) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 211 | Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 212 | Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) Elders (65+ years) | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 213 | Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) Girls below 18 | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 214 | Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) Ill or homebound persons | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 215 | Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) People who can’t read/write | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 216 | Returnees or displaced people Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 217 | Women (18 to 64 years) | 59 |
3.6%
|
| 218 | Women (18 to 64 years) Elders (65+ years) | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 219 | Women (18 to 64 years) Elders (65+ years) Ill or homebound persons | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 220 | Women (18 to 64 years) Elders (65+ years) Other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 221 | Women (18 to 64 years) Elders (65+ years) People who can’t read/write | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 222 | Women (18 to 64 years) Elders (65+ years) People with disabilities | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 223 | Women (18 to 64 years) Elders (65+ years) Returnees or displaced people | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 224 | Women (18 to 64 years) Girls below 18 | 17 |
1%
|
| 225 | Women (18 to 64 years) Girls below 18 Elders (65+ years) | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 226 | Women (18 to 64 years) Girls below 18 Ill or homebound persons | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 227 | Women (18 to 64 years) Girls below 18 People who can’t read/write | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 228 | Women (18 to 64 years) Girls below 18 People with disabilities | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 229 | Women (18 to 64 years) Girls below 18 Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 230 | Women (18 to 64 years) Girls below 18 Returnees or displaced people | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 231 | Women (18 to 64 years) Ill or homebound persons | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 232 | Women (18 to 64 years) Ill or homebound persons Elders (65+ years) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 233 | Women (18 to 64 years) Ill or homebound persons People who can’t read/write | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 234 | Women (18 to 64 years) Ill or homebound persons People with disabilities | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 235 | Women (18 to 64 years) Ill or homebound persons Returnees or displaced people | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 236 | Women (18 to 64 years) Other People who can’t read/write | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 237 | Women (18 to 64 years) People who can’t read/write | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 238 | Women (18 to 64 years) People who can’t read/write Ill or homebound persons | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 239 | Women (18 to 64 years) People who can’t read/write People with disabilities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 240 | Women (18 to 64 years) People who can’t read/write Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 241 | Women (18 to 64 years) People who can’t read/write Returnees or displaced people | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 242 | Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities | 16 |
1%
|
| 243 | Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities Elders (65+ years) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 244 | Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities Ill or homebound persons | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 245 | Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities Refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 246 | Women (18 to 64 years) People with disabilities Returnees or displaced people | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 247 | Women (18 to 64 years) Refugees | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 248 | Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people | 19 |
1.1%
|
| 249 | Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people Elders (65+ years) | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 250 | Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people Girls below 18 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 251 | Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people Ill or homebound persons | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 252 | Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people People who can’t read/write | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 253 | Women (18 to 64 years) Returnees or displaced people People with disabilities | 3 |
0.2%
|