Login
Login
Microdata Library
Home
Collections
Citations
Terms of Use
About
News
Synthetic Data
Home
/
Central Data Catalog
/
ASIA
/
UNHCR_AFG_2025_PRM_V2.1
/
variable [file_id]
Post-Return Monitoring Survey - 2025
Afghanistan
,
2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_AFG_2025_PRM_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collections
Asia Pacific
Socioeconomic Assessments
Metadata
Documentation in PDF
DDI/XML
JSON
Created on
Apr 23, 2026
Last modified
Apr 23, 2026
Page views
529
Study Description
Data Dictionary
Downloads
Get Microdata
Data files
Main
C8. What skills do you have?/Refuse to answer (C4_36)
Data file:
Main
Overview
Valid:
1658
Invalid:
0
Type:
Discrete
Range:
0 - 0
Format:
Integer
Questions and instructions
Categories
Value
Category
Cases
0
1658
100%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog