Login
Login
Microdata Library
Home
Collections
Citations
Terms of Use
About
News
Synthetic Data
Home
/
Central Data Catalog
/
ASIA
/
UNHCR_AFG_2025_PRM_V2.1
/
variable [file_id]
Post-Return Monitoring Survey - 2025
Afghanistan
,
2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_AFG_2025_PRM_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collections
Asia Pacific
Socioeconomic Assessments
Metadata
Documentation in PDF
DDI/XML
JSON
Created on
Apr 23, 2026
Last modified
Apr 23, 2026
Page views
529
Study Description
Data Dictionary
Downloads
Get Microdata
Data files
Main
Calculated field: consent_call (consent_call)
Data file:
Main
Overview
Valid:
1658
Invalid:
0
Type:
Discrete
Range:
1 - 1
Format:
Integer
Questions and instructions
Categories
Value
Category
Cases
1
1658
100%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog