| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Badakhshan | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Badghis | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Baghlan | 81 |
4.9%
|
| 4 | Balkh | 38 |
2.3%
|
| 5 | Bamyan | 16 |
1%
|
| 6 | Daykundi | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | Farah | 27 |
1.6%
|
| 8 | Faryab | 38 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | Ghazni | 39 |
2.4%
|
| 10 | Ghor | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 11 | Helmand | 28 |
1.7%
|
| 12 | Herat | 92 |
5.5%
|
| 13 | Jawzjan | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 14 | Kabul | 87 |
5.2%
|
| 15 | Kandahar | 54 |
3.3%
|
| 16 | Kapisa | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 17 | Khost | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | Kunar | 22 |
1.3%
|
| 19 | Kunduz | 100 |
6%
|
| 20 | Laghman | 78 |
4.7%
|
| 21 | Logar | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 22 | Maidan Wardak | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 23 | Nangarhar | 114 |
6.9%
|
| 24 | Nimroz | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | Paktika | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 26 | Paktya | 22 |
1.3%
|
| 27 | Panjsher | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 28 | Parwan | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 29 | Samangan | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 30 | Sar-e-Pul | 19 |
1.1%
|
| 31 | Takhar | 30 |
1.8%
|
| 32 | Uruzgan | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 33 | Zabul | 16 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 565 |
34.1%
|