| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-3 months | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | In the next 3 months | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | The next 12 months | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | The timeframe is unknown | 17 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 1632 |
98.4%
|