| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-3 months | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | I do not know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | In the next 3 months | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | The next 12 months | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | The timeframe is unknown | 25 |
1.5%
|
| Missing value | 1614 |
97.3%
|