| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Iran | 30 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | Other (specify) | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | Pakistan | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | Tajikistan | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Turkey | 4 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1602 |
96.6%
|