| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-10 | 71 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | 100+ | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | 11-20 | 30 |
1.8%
|
| 4 | 21-50 | 17 |
1%
|
| 5 | 51-100 | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | Do not know the exact figure | 17 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 1509 |
91%
|