| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AFs | 1272 |
76.7%
|
| 2 | US Dolalrs | 19 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | US Dollars | 104 |
6.3%
|
| Missing value | 263 |
15.9%
|