| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 515 |
31.1%
|
|
| 1 | 231 |
13.9%
|
|
| 2 | 193 |
11.6%
|
|
| 3 | 54 |
3.3%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 641 |
38.7%
|