| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 - 24 Years | 319 |
19.2%
|
| 2 | 25 - 29 Years | 413 |
24.9%
|
| 3 | 30 - 44 Years | 586 |
35.3%
|
| 4 | 45 - 59 Years | 265 |
16%
|
| 5 | 60+ Years | 73 |
4.4%
|
| Missing value | 2 |
0.1%
|