| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of financial means | 202 |
12.2%
|
| 2 | Lack of qualified personnel | 39 |
2.4%
|
| 3 | Lack of transportation | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | The facility is too far | 16 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 1392 |
84%
|