| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 466 |
28.1%
|
|
| 1 | 911 |
54.9%
|
|
| 2 | 159 |
9.6%
|
|
| 3 | 71 |
4.3%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 37 |
2.2%
|