| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1451 |
87.5%
|
|
| 1 | 144 |
8.7%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 53 |
3.2%
|