| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 970 |
58.5%
|
|
| 1 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 675 |
40.7%
|