| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Education Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Education Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Food | 316 |
19.1%
|
| 4 | Food Communication | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | Food Communication Education Transportation Health Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Food Communication Health | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Food Communication Health Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Food Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Food Communication Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Food Communication Transportation | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | Food Communication Transportation Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | Food Education | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | Food Education Health Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | Food Education Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | Food Education Shelter/rent Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | Food Health | 262 |
15.8%
|
| 17 | Food Health Communication | 42 |
2.5%
|
| 18 | Food Health Communication Education | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | Food Health Communication Education Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | Food Health Communication Education Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | Food Health Communication Education Transportation Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | Food Health Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | Food Health Communication Shelter/rent | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | Food Health Communication Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | Food Health Communication Transportation | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 26 | Food Health Communication Transportation Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | Food Health Communication Transportation Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | Food Health Education | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 29 | Food Health Education Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | Food Health Education Communication Transportation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | Food Health Education Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | Food Health Education Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | Food Health Other (specify) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | Food Health Other (specify) Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | Food Health Settled debt | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 36 | Food Health Settled debt Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | Food Health Settled debt Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | Food Health Shelter/rent | 37 |
2.2%
|
| 39 | Food Health Shelter/rent Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | Food Health Shelter/rent Communication Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | Food Health Shelter/rent Education Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | Food Health Shelter/rent Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | Food Health Transportation | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 44 | Food Health Transportation Communication | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 45 | Food Health Transportation Communication Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | Food Health Transportation Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | Food Health Transportation Shelter/rent | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | Food Health Transportation Shelter/rent Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | Food Other (specify) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 50 | Food Other (specify) Health | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 51 | Food Other (specify) Health Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | Food Settled debt | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | Food Settled debt Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | Food Settled debt Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | Food Settled debt Other (specify) Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | Food Settled debt Shelter/rent | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 57 | Food Settled debt Shelter/rent Health Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | Food Settled debt Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | Food Shelter/rent | 198 |
11.9%
|
| 60 | Food Shelter/rent Communication | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 61 | Food Shelter/rent Communication Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | Food Shelter/rent Communication Health | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 63 | Food Shelter/rent Communication Health Transportation Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | Food Shelter/rent Education Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | Food Shelter/rent Health | 123 |
7.4%
|
| 66 | Food Shelter/rent Health Communication | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 67 | Food Shelter/rent Health Communication Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | Food Shelter/rent Health Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | Food Shelter/rent Health Communication Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | Food Shelter/rent Health Communication Settled debt Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | Food Shelter/rent Health Communication Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | Food Shelter/rent Health Education | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 73 | Food Shelter/rent Health Education Communication Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | Food Shelter/rent Health Education Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | Food Shelter/rent Health Other (specify) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 76 | Food Shelter/rent Health Settled debt | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 77 | Food Shelter/rent Health Settled debt Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | Food Shelter/rent Health Settled debt Communication Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | Food Shelter/rent Health Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | Food Shelter/rent Health Started small business Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | Food Shelter/rent Health Transportation | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 82 | Food Shelter/rent Health Transportation Settled debt | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | Food Shelter/rent Other (specify) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 84 | Food Shelter/rent Other (specify) Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | Food Shelter/rent Settled debt | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | Food Shelter/rent Started small business | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | Food Shelter/rent Started small business Transportation Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 89 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Communication | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 90 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Communication Health | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Health | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 92 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Health Communication | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 93 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Health Communication Education | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 94 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Health Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Health Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Health Education Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Health Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | Food Shelter/rent Transportation Health Settled debt Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | Food Started small business | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | Food Started small business Health | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | Food Started small business Health Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | Food Started small business Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | Food Started small business Shelter/rent | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | Food Transportation | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 105 | Food Transportation Communication | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 106 | Food Transportation Communication Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | Food Transportation Communication Education Health Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | Food Transportation Communication Health | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 109 | Food Transportation Communication Health Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | Food Transportation Communication Health Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Food Transportation Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | Food Transportation Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | Food Transportation Health | 44 |
2.7%
|
| 114 | Food Transportation Health Communication | 38 |
2.3%
|
| 115 | Food Transportation Health Communication Education | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 116 | Food Transportation Health Communication Education Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | Food Transportation Health Communication Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | Food Transportation Health Communication Settled debt | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | Food Transportation Health Communication Shelter/rent | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 120 | Food Transportation Health Communication Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | Food Transportation Health Education | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 122 | Food Transportation Health Education Settled debt | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | Food Transportation Health Settled debt | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | Food Transportation Health Settled debt Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | Food Transportation Health Shelter/rent | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 126 | Food Transportation Shelter/rent | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 127 | Food Transportation Shelter/rent Communication Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | Food Transportation Shelter/rent Health Communication | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | Health | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 130 | Health Communication Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 131 | Health Communication Food Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | Health Food | 22 |
1.3%
|
| 133 | Health Food Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 134 | Health Food Communication Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | Health Food Settled debt | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | Health Food Shelter/rent | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 137 | Health Food Shelter/rent Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | Health Food Shelter/rent Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | Health Food Transportation Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 140 | Health Food Transportation Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | Health Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | Health Shelter/rent Food | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 143 | Health Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | Health Transportation Education Communication Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | Health Transportation Food Communication Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | Other (specify) | 55 |
3.3%
|
| 147 | Other (specify) Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | Other (specify) Food Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | Other (specify) Food Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | Refused to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | Settled debt Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | Settled debt Food Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | Settled debt Health Food Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | Shelter/rent | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 156 | Shelter/rent Food | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 157 | Shelter/rent Food Communication Health Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | Shelter/rent Food Education | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | Shelter/rent Food Health | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 160 | Shelter/rent Food Health Communication | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 161 | Shelter/rent Food Health Education | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | Shelter/rent Food Health Transportation Communication Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | Shelter/rent Food Health Transportation Started small business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | Shelter/rent Food Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | Shelter/rent Food Other (specify) Education Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | Shelter/rent Food Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | Shelter/rent Food Transportation Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | Shelter/rent Food Transportation Communication Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | Shelter/rent Food Transportation Health | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 170 | Shelter/rent Food Transportation Health Communication | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 171 | Shelter/rent Food Transportation Health Communication Settled debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | Shelter/rent Health Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | Shelter/rent Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | Shelter/rent Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | Shelter/rent Transportation Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | Shelter/rent Transportation Health Food Communication Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 177 | Started small business | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | Started small business Shelter/rent Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | Transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | Transportation Communication Education Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | Transportation Communication Food Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 182 | Transportation Food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | Transportation Food Communication Education Health Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 184 | Transportation Food Shelter/rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | Transportation Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | Transportation Health Food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 187 | Transportation Health Food Communication | 1 |
0.1%
|