| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 43 |
2.6%
|
|
| 1 | 22 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2 | 135 |
8.1%
|
|
| 3 | 198 |
11.9%
|
|
| 4 | 156 |
9.4%
|
|
| 5 | 172 |
10.4%
|
|
| 6 | 174 |
10.5%
|
|
| 7 | 758 |
45.7%
|