| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 171 |
10.3%
|
|
| 1 | 117 |
7.1%
|
|
| 2 | 406 |
24.5%
|
|
| 3 | 434 |
26.2%
|
|
| 4 | 203 |
12.2%
|
|
| 5 | 133 |
8%
|
|
| 6 | 46 |
2.8%
|
|
| 7 | 148 |
8.9%
|