| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 362 |
21.8%
|
|
| 1 | 209 |
12.6%
|
|
| 2 | 412 |
24.8%
|
|
| 3 | 352 |
21.2%
|
|
| 4 | 134 |
8.1%
|
|
| 5 | 84 |
5.1%
|
|
| 6 | 38 |
2.3%
|
|
| 7 | 67 |
4%
|