| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 414 |
25%
|
|
| 1 | 199 |
12%
|
|
| 2 | 402 |
24.2%
|
|
| 3 | 360 |
21.7%
|
|
| 4 | 147 |
8.9%
|
|
| 5 | 67 |
4%
|
|
| 6 | 21 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7 | 48 |
2.9%
|