| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 526 |
31.7%
|
|
| 1 | 163 |
9.8%
|
|
| 2 | 353 |
21.3%
|
|
| 3 | 284 |
17.1%
|
|
| 4 | 138 |
8.3%
|
|
| 5 | 89 |
5.4%
|
|
| 6 | 35 |
2.1%
|
|
| 7 | 70 |
4.2%
|