| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-2 KM | 480 |
29%
|
| 2 | 3-5 KM | 327 |
19.7%
|
| 3 | Less than a KM | 614 |
37%
|
| 4 | More than 5 KM | 237 |
14.3%
|