| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 - 20 minutes | 573 |
34.6%
|
| 2 | 21 - 40 minutes | 454 |
27.4%
|
| 3 | 41 - 60 minutes | 161 |
9.7%
|
| 4 | I don't know / prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Less than 10 minutes | 389 |
23.5%
|
| 6 | More than 60 minutes | 80 |
4.8%
|