| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Child labor Family separation Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Out of school Loss of property and economic Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Child labor Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Child labor Out of school Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Community tension | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Community tension Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Community tension Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Community tension Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Community tension Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Community tension Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Community tension Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Family separation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | Family separation Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | Family separation Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | Family separation Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | Family separation Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | Family separation Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | Family separation Unavailability or lack of access to services Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | Family separation Uncertainty about the future | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 19 | Family separation Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | Family separation Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | Family separation Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | Family violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | Family violence Family separation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | Family violence Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | Family violence Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | Family violence Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | Family violence Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 29 | Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Child labor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family separation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 36 | Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | Food insecurity Physical health problems Family separation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | Food insecurity Physical health problems Family separation Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | Food insecurity Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | Food insecurity Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 298 |
18%
|
| 48 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Child labor Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Child labor Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Child labor Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Community tension Family violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Community tension Family violence Uncertainty about the future Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Community tension Uncertainty about the future | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 54 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family separation | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 55 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family separation Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family separation Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family separation Unavailability or lack of access to services Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family separation Uncertainty about the future | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 59 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family separation Uncertainty about the future Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family violence Family separation Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family violence Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family violence Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity | 100 |
6%
|
| 65 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Child labor | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Child labor Community tension | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Child labor Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Child labor Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Child labor Uncertainty about the future | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 70 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Community tension | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Community tension Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Community tension Uncertainty about the future Family separation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Family separation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 74 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Family separation Uncertainty about the future | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 75 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Family separation Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Family violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Family violence Community tension Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Family violence Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Loss of property and economic | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 80 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Other (specify) | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 81 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Out of school Child labor Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 85 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Child labor Community tension Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Community tension Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Community tension Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services Family violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Family separation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Family violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Loss of property and economic Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Child labor Family separation Uncertainty about the future Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Child labor Out of school Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Child labor Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Community tension Out of school Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Community tension Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Out of school Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 101 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 102 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Out of school | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 105 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 106 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Unavailability or lack of access to services Family separation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 108 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Child labor Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Family separation Community tension Out of school Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 112 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Out of school Child labor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Physical health problems Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future | 66 |
4%
|
| 117 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Community tension | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Family separation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 120 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Physical health problems | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Unavailability or lack of access to services Out of school Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Out of school | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 125 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Loss of property and economic | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 128 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Loss of property and economic Community tension | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Loss of property and economic Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Loss of property and economic Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 131 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Loss of property and economic Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Loss of property and economic Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Loss of property and economic Uncertainty about the future | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 134 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Loss of property and economic Uncertainty about the future Family violence Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Other (specify) | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 136 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school Child labor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school Child labor Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school Loss of property and economic Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 142 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school Uncertainty about the future Community tension Child labor Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems | 25 |
1.5%
|
| 144 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Child labor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Child labor Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Community tension Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 147 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Family separation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Family violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Family violence Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Food insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Food insecurity Child labor Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Food insecurity Community tension | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Food insecurity Family separation Community tension Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Out of school Child labor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 159 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 161 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future | 19 |
1.1%
|
| 163 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 165 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future Out of school Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 168 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Family separation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 170 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Food insecurity Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 171 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Loss of property and economic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Loss of property and economic Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Out of school Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 177 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Physical health problems | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 179 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Physical health problems Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 182 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future | 61 |
3.7%
|
| 184 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Child labor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Family separation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Family violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 187 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Family violence Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 188 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 189 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 190 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 191 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 192 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 193 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 194 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Out of school Unavailability or lack of access to services Physical health problems Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 195 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 196 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 197 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 198 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Out of school | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Out of school Child labor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 200 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Out of school Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 201 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Physical health problems | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 202 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 203 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 204 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 205 | Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 206 | Loss of property and economic Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 207 | Loss of property and economic Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 208 | Loss of property and economic Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 209 | Loss of property and economic Physical health problems Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 210 | Loss of property and economic Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 211 | Loss of property and economic Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 212 | Other (specify) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 213 | Out of school | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 214 | Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 215 | Out of school Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 216 | Physical health problems | 25 |
1.5%
|
| 217 | Physical health problems Family separation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 218 | Physical health problems Family separation Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 219 | Physical health problems Family violence Uncertainty about the future Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 220 | Physical health problems Food insecurity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 221 | Physical health problems Food insecurity Community tension | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 222 | Physical health problems Food insecurity Family violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 223 | Physical health problems Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 224 | Physical health problems Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school Child labor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 225 | Physical health problems Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 226 | Physical health problems Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 227 | Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 228 | Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Community tension | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 229 | Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 230 | Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 231 | Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 232 | Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 233 | Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 234 | Physical health problems Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 235 | Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 236 | Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 237 | Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 238 | Physical health problems Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 239 | Unavailability or lack of access to services Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school Uncertainty about the future | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 240 | Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 241 | Unavailability or lack of access to services Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 242 | Uncertainty about the future | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 243 | Uncertainty about the future Community tension Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 244 | Uncertainty about the future Family separation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 245 | Uncertainty about the future Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 246 | Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 247 | Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family separation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 248 | Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Family violence | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 249 | Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 250 | Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Community tension | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 251 | Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 252 | Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 253 | Uncertainty about the future Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Physical health problems | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 254 | Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 255 | Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Food insecurity Physical health problems Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 256 | Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 257 | Uncertainty about the future Loss of property and economic Unavailability or lack of access to services Physical health problems Food insecurity Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 258 | Uncertainty about the future Out of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 259 | Uncertainty about the future Out of school Community tension Lack of employment and severe economic hardship Unavailability or lack of access to services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 260 | Uncertainty about the future Physical health problems Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 261 | Uncertainty about the future Unavailability or lack of access to services Lack of employment and severe economic hardship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 532 |
32.1%
|