| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 960 |
57.9%
|
|
| 1 | 511 |
30.8%
|
|
| 2 | 138 |
8.3%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 13 |
0.8%
|