| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 894 |
53.9%
|
|
| 1 | 432 |
26.1%
|
|
| 2 | 220 |
13.3%
|
|
| 3 | 73 |
4.4%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 13 |
0.8%
|