| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1073 |
64.7%
|
|
| 1 | 372 |
22.4%
|
|
| 2 | 143 |
8.6%
|
|
| 3 | 47 |
2.8%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| Missing value | 13 |
0.8%
|