| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1091 |
65.8%
|
|
| 1 | 363 |
21.9%
|
|
| 2 | 148 |
8.9%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
2.2%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 13 |
0.8%
|