| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 77 |
4.6%
|
|
| 1 | 1047 |
63.1%
|
|
| 2 | 261 |
15.7%
|
|
| 3 | 159 |
9.6%
|
|
| 4 | 65 |
3.9%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 13 |
0.8%
|