| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 75 |
4.5%
|
|
| 1 | 1032 |
62.2%
|
|
| 2 | 315 |
19%
|
|
| 3 | 138 |
8.3%
|
|
| 4 | 63 |
3.8%
|
|
| 5 | 17 |
1%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 13 |
0.8%
|