| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 to 2 | 120 |
7.2%
|
| 2 | 3 to 4 | 340 |
20.5%
|
| 3 | 5 to 6 | 398 |
24%
|
| 4 | 7 to 9 | 462 |
27.9%
|
| 5 | 10 to 14 | 278 |
16.8%
|
| 6 | 15 + | 47 |
2.8%
|
| Missing value | 13 |
0.8%
|