| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 Years or less | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | 18-24 Years | 246 |
14.8%
|
| 3 | 25-29 Years | 216 |
13%
|
| 4 | 30-44 Years | 444 |
26.8%
|
| 5 | 45-59 Years | 199 |
12%
|
| 6 | 60+ Years | 94 |
5.7%
|
| Missing value | 428 |
25.8%
|