| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Four - six months | 573 |
34.6%
|
| 2 | Morte than six months | 480 |
29%
|
| 3 | One – three months | 559 |
33.7%
|
| 4 | One month or less | 46 |
2.8%
|