| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Four - six months | 393 |
23.7%
|
| 2 | Morte than six months | 651 |
39.3%
|
| 3 | Not applicable – the family or household never lived here or the respondent returned alone. | 158 |
9.5%
|
| 4 | One – three months | 418 |
25.2%
|
| 5 | One month or less | 38 |
2.3%
|