| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Lack of education in my place of origin Due to discrimination (I belong to a minority group/religious group) in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Lack of education in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Lack of education in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Lack of healthcare in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Lack of healthcare in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Lack of healthcare in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | Lack of healthcare in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | Lack of land in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 16 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 21 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin To access education here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | Lack of land in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | Lack of land in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | Lack of land in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | Lack of land in my place of origin Natural disasters affected my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 32 | Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 33 | Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin To access education here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin To access education here Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin To access education here My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 76 |
4.6%
|
| 38 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here To get married here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin To access education here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 55 |
3.3%
|
| 48 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 55 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 39 |
2.4%
|
| 58 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 62 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin To get married here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 69 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Safety/security concerns in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 74 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 77 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 80 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 86 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 87 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 93 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin To access education here Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin To access education here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | Lack of shelter in my place of origin To access education here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | My relatives/friends lives here | 26 |
1.6%
|
| 98 | My relatives/friends lives here Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | My relatives/friends lives here Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | My relatives/friends lives here Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | My relatives/friends lives here Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 102 | My relatives/friends lives here Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | My relatives/friends lives here Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | My relatives/friends lives here Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 105 | My relatives/friends lives here Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 106 | My relatives/friends lives here Lack of shelter in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | My relatives/friends lives here Natural disasters affected my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 109 | My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 112 | My relatives/friends lives here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | My relatives/friends lives here Other (specify) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | My relatives/friends lives here Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | My relatives/friends lives here Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | Natural disasters affected my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | Natural disasters affected my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | Natural disasters affected my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 60 |
3.6%
|
| 121 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin To access education here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin To access education here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 129 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 131 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 29 |
1.7%
|
| 136 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin To access education here My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 51 |
3.1%
|
| 145 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Due to discrimination (I belong to a minority group/religious group) in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 147 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 148 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 151 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 152 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 157 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 158 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin To get married here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 163 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 165 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 166 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here Natural disasters affected my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here To get married here Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Natural disasters affected my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Natural disasters affected my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 170 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 171 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 173 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin To access education here | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 174 | No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin To access education here My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | Other (specify) | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 176 | Other (specify) My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 177 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 178 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Due to discrimination (I belong to a minority group/religious group) in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 182 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin Lack of water and sanitation in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 184 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin Safety/security concerns in my place of origin To access education here No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 187 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 188 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 189 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin Lack of healthcare in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 190 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin Lack of shelter in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 191 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 192 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 193 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 194 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 195 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 196 | Safety/security concerns in my place of origin Persecution / tension with local communities or authorities in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 197 | To access education here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 198 | To access education here Lack of shelter in my place of origin No livelihoods available / lack of economic opportunity in my place of origin Lack of land in my place of origin Lack of education in my place of origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | To get married here | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 200 | To get married here My relatives/friends lives here | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 903 |
54.5%
|