| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 676 |
40.8%
|
|
| 2 | 177 |
10.7%
|
|
| 3 | 179 |
10.8%
|
|
| 4 | 150 |
9%
|
|
| 5 | 131 |
7.9%
|
|
| 6 | 109 |
6.6%
|
|
| 7 | 84 |
5.1%
|
|
| 8 | 66 |
4%
|
|
| 9 | 26 |
1.6%
|
|
| 10 | 24 |
1.4%
|
|
| 11 | 14 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 13 |
0.8%
|